|
|
|
SAISONS 2003 - 2002 |
20 Avril 2003 - CEI** 120kms |
79 Partants - 42 Classés |
|
CHEVAL |
Père |
Mère |
Grand père maternel |
CAVALIER |
|
|
EL DEKEHI'RAISELF |
KEHILAN DE LAUTOUY AR |
et VALRAISSELFA AR |
par AL RAIS AR |
Katy COSQUER |
|
|
HAXELLE |
NUMIZKI AR |
et ROCKETTE OI |
Cécile MILETTO |
|
|
|
GHAMAL |
NISSOUSKO AR |
et ONYA OI |
Franck FAISY |
|
|
|
HUZIE D AX |
OUTLAW PERSIK SHA |
et CUZIE D'AX CS |
par FLEURON DU BOST AA |
Emilie BELTRAND |
|
|
FAZUR DU BRUGUET |
AZUR AR |
et UKRAINE DU LOSSER CS |
par OCTAVIUS AR |
François KERIEL |
|
|
GROSEILLE II |
QUAIN AA |
et T'ES A EMILIE PO |
par BLAISE AR |
Michele SCOARNEC |
|
|
JASBOY DU CAYROU |
DJELFOR AR |
et JASIDJ AR |
par DJOURAN AR |
Charlotte PIERRET |
|
|
NUIT FAUVE |
NUITS ST GEORGES AR |
et VAHINE AL MAURY AR |
par MAG (SU) AR |
Philippe TOMAS |
|
|
FLIPO HUELLA |
NICO DE SYRAH AR |
et LISTELLE PENALAN TF |
par DISPOS TF |
Laurie BELLE |
|
|
ECUREUIL II |
AEROBIC DU PAON AA |
et CATHERINE OI |
Ludovic SAROUL |
|
|
|
ATOLL DE NAVARRE |
BLAISE AR |
et ANTIQA (GB) AR |
par EL MONGI (EG) AR |
Klervi LEFEVRE |
|
|
QATTAR |
BLANC MARINE AR |
et QHEJALA AR |
par FAWZAN (EG) AR |
Fabrice CREIGNOU |
|
|
FIBULE |
RUSTEM AR |
et SIGHIRA OUERGHA AR |
par TALALL AR |
Jacques BARON |
|
|
DJINA DE L'AUFRINAIS |
VELOCE AR |
et VELFARAISSA AR |
par AL RAIS AR |
Maria CREIGNOUX |
|
|
IGOR DE VINCENE |
DEARLING *AA* |
et MAIA III *AA* |
par BAJ (PL) AR |
Joël MARESCASSIER |
|
|
GERONIMO DE KERELCUN |
OI |
André MALLEGOL |
|
||
|
HENVEL MENEZ MEUR |
NICO DE SYRAH AR |
et ATAO MENEZMEUR NF |
par KNIGHTWOOD PEPPERBOX (GB) NF |
Jacky CAOUREN |
|
|
ESTEBAN WARM'S |
LARK DU BERLAIS AR |
et TOPAZE DU ROC SF |
par IOB DE FONDELYN AA |
Gildas LE BLEIS |
|
|
TC ARAZI |
Léonard LIESENS |
|
|||
|
GALINETTE KERFINIT |
BREEK (MA) AR |
et MAINA DU FRIOUL PO |
par JAMIL (SA) AR |
Pierre OLLIVIER |
|
|
SHAMILAH NAHIK |
NADIR I (DE) AR |
et NARZISSE (US) AR |
par MUSCAT (SU) AR |
Olivier BOCHER |
|
|
HAVANE DE MOUSS |
OUMZIL TOBIHA AR |
et IZARRA DE MOUSS OI |
Henri BALLER |
|
|
|
FEE DE LA SAULIRE |
BEGON AR |
et DESDEMONE C AA |
par NERON AA |
Vincent DUPONT |
|
|
ALEKSA |
PARMANT (NL) AR |
et ANDRIA (GB) AR |
par EDYKT (PL) AR |
Luce LEAL |
15.56 |
|
GLINKA DU BARTHAS |
SAID LOTOIS AR |
et KABRIA CS |
par PERSIK (SU) AR |
Christian BANCHAREL |
|
|
HIGHLANDER |
Jean Louis PERNIGOTTO |
|
|||
|
FANFAN |
Servane DE THORE |
|
|||
|
SIROCO DU FLORIVAL |
IBN ESTOPA SON (DE) AR |
et HALIMA DU FLORIVAL AR |
par MAKLOUF AR |
Marion STEPHAN |
|
|
GOLDA DES AURES |
SAID BA |
et SHEBAI DES AURES BA |
Rose Marie PENFORNIS |
|
|
|
EL REY DE BOZOULS |
DIAF AR |
et MEDUSE AR |
par GIAUR (PL) AR |
Barbara LISSARAGUE |
|
|
ESSAOUIRA |
OI |
Pascale MORVAN |
|
||
|
FURKA DE PLAISANCE |
GENT ROS AA |
et QUIERSY CS |
par VIDOC AA |
Alain PAUL |
|
|
DJEBEL SARHO |
TALALL AR |
et GUENIEVRE AB |
Celine PRUD HOMME |
|
|
|
GUELFA |
ULM DE DOMENJOI AR |
et VALSE DU CLOS JEAN TF |
par JEAN TF |
Katia HERTZOG |
|
|
CARDINAL |
Thierry POINT |
|
|||
|
CHAMANN KERROUS |
OI |
Thierry VERRHIEST |
|
||
|
BABYCHOU |
TOURANGEAU PS. |
et NANOU V SF |
par MONDAIN PS |
Francine CONNEAU |
|
|
COSBY DU PRESAGE |
HIBORG DU FOREZ TF |
et FIDJET PS |
par ROI DAGOBERT PS |
Jacqueline LE PEMP HAINAULT |
|
|
IPSOS DE POMMERAIE |
OURAL POLSKI AR |
et ANNE IN ARMS PS |
par COMRADE IN ARMS (GB) PS |
Yvan GUELOU |
|
|
HYPNOSE DE PRIEL |
PRISKIOA AR |
et ULTESSE DEROSERAIE PFS |
par AZARI (GB) AR |
Paul André FOSSEY |
|
|
HELVIS DE CRANN |
TARGAS POULYOUD SF |
et TA PRINCESSE SF. |
par MOSHI (DE) PS |
Patricia SALOU |
|
|
GEAMAIK |
NICO DE SYRAH AR |
et BOUNTY OITP |
Peggy HERISSON |
|
|
|